Sky

roma

spal

Sabato 20/10, ore 15
4-2-3-1
  • OLSEN 1
  • FLORENZI 24
  • MANOLAS 44
  • FAZIO 20
  • LUCA PELLEGRINI 3
  • CRISTANTE 4
  • NZONZI 42
  • ÜNDER 17
  • LORENZO PELLEGRINI 7
  • EL SHAARAWY 92
  • DZEKO 9
Allenatore:
Di Francesco
Panchina:
Mirante, Fuzato, Marcano, Santo, Pastore, Kolarov, Karsdorp, Schick, Kluivert, Perotti
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
De Rossi

3-5-2
  • GOMIS 1
  • CIONEK 4
  • VICARI 23
  • DJOUROU 3
  • LAZZARI 29
  • MISSIROLI 6
  • SCHIATTARELLA 28
  • VALOTI 8
  • FARES 93
  • PETAGNA 37
  • ANTENUCCI 7
Allenatore:
Semplici
Panchina:
Milinkovic, Simic, Dickmann, Costa, Valdifiori, Vitale, Bonifazi, Everton Luiz, Moncini, Floccari
Squalificati:
Felipe
Indisponibili:
Kurtic, Viviani

juventus

genoa

Sabato 20/10, ore 18
4-3-3
  • SZCZESNY 1
  • JOÃO CANCELO 20
  • BONUCCI 19
  • CHIELLINI 3
  • ALEX SANDRO 12
  • CAN 23
  • PJANIC 5
  • MATUIDI 14
  • DYBALA 10
  • MANDZUKIC 17
  • CRISTIANO RONALDO 7
Allenatore:
Allegri
Panchina:
Perin, Pinsoglio, De Sciglio, Benatia, Barzagli, Bernardeschi, Kean, Cuadrado, Bentancur, Douglas Costa
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Spinazzola, Khedira, Rugani

3-4-1-2
  • MARCHETTI 1
  • BIRASCHI 14
  • SPOLLI 2
  • ZUKANOVIC 87
  • RÔMULO 8
  • SANDRO 30
  • HILJEMARK 88
  • CRISCITO 4
  • PANDEV 19
  • PIATEK 9
  • KOUAMÉ 11
Allenatore:
Juric
Panchina:
Marchetti, Vodisek, Lazovic, Lakicevic, Gunter, Medeiros, Mazzitelli, Rolon, Dalmonte, Bessa, Lisandro Lopez, Lapadula, Favilli
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:

udinese

napoli

Sabato 20/10, ore 20:30
4-3-3
  • SCUFFET 22
  • LARSEN 19
  • TROOST-EKONG #
  • NUYTINCK 17
  • SAMIR 3
  • FOFANA 6
  • BEHRAMI 11
  • MANDRAGORA 38
  • PUSSETTO 23
  • LASAGNA 15
  • DE PAUL 10
Allenatore:
Velazquez
Panchina:
Musso, Nicolas, Opoku, Balic, Wague, Pezzella, Ter Avest, Coulibaly, Barak, Machis, Pontisso, Vizeu, D’Alessandro, Teodorczyk
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Badu, Ingelsson

4-4-2
  • OSPINA 25
  • HYSAJ 23
  • ALBIOL 33
  • KOULIBALY 26
  • MÁRIO RUI 6
  • CALLEJÓN 7
  • ALLAN 5
  • HAMSIK 17
  • ZIELINSKI 20
  • MERTENS 14
  • INSIGNE 24
Allenatore:
Ancelotti
Panchina:
Karnezis, D’Andrea, Malcuit, Maksimovic, Fabian Ruiz, Rog, Diawara, Luperto, Verdi, Allan, Milik, Ounas
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Meret, Younes, Chiriches

frosinone

empoli

Domenica 21/10, ore 12:30
3-4-3
  • SPORTIELLO 57
  • GOLDANIGA 6
  • SALAMON 27
  • KRAJNC 32
  • ZAMPANO 17
  • CHIBSAH 66
  • HALLFREDSSON 20
  • MOLINARO 3
  • CIANO 28
  • DANIEL CIOFANI 9
  • CAMPBELL 29
Allenatore:
Longo
Panchina:
Bardi, Iacobucci, Ariaudo, Brighenti, Beghetto, Ghiglione, Vloet, Sammarco, Cassata, Matarese, Pinamonti, Soddimo, Perica
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Paganini, Gori, Dionisi, Ardaiz, Capuano, Maiello

4-3-1-2
  • TERRACCIANO 21
  • DI LORENZO 2
  • SILVESTRE 26
  • MAIETTA 22
  • VESELI 5
  • BENNACER 10
  • CAPEZZI 28
  • KRUNIC 33
  • ZAJC 6
  • LA GUMINA 20
  • CAPUTO 11
Allenatore:
Andreazzoli
Panchina:
Provedel, Fulignati, Untersee, Marcjanik, Rasmussen, Acquah, Pasqual, Lollo, Traore, Ucan, Mchedlidze, Mraz
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Antonelli, Polvani, Rodriguez

bologna

torino

Domenica 21/10, ore 15
3-5-2
  • SKORUPSKI 28
  • CALABRESI 33
  • DANILO 23
  • DE MAIO 4
  • MBAYE 15
  • SVANBERG 32
  • NAGY 8
  • DZEMAILI 31
  • KREJCI 11
  • FALCINELLI 91
  • SANTANDER 9
Allenatore:
F. Inzaghi
Panchina:
Da Costa, Santurro, Gonzalez, Paz, Dijks, Pulgar, Helander, Valencia, Donsah, Destro, Palacio, Poli, Okwonkwo, Orsolini
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Mattiello

3-4-1-2
  • SIRIGU 39
  • IZZO 5
  • NKOULOU 33
  • MORETTI 24
  • OLA AINA 34
  • RINCÓN 88
  • MEITÉ 23
  • ALEX BERENGUER 21
  • BASELLI 8
  • FALQUE 14
  • BELOTTI 9
Allenatore:
Mazzarri
Panchina:
Ichazo, Rosati, Bremer, Djidji, Lukic, Edera, Soriano, Butic, Parigini, Zaza
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Lyanco, Ansaldi

chievo

atalanta

Domenica 21/10, ore 15
3-5-2
  • SORRENTINO 70
  • ROSSETTINI 15
  • TOMOVIC 40
  • BANI 14
  • CACCIATORE 29
  • RIGONI 4
  • RADOVANOVIC 8
  • HETEMAJ 56
  • GIACCHERINI 17
  • BIRSA 23
  • STEPINSKI 9
Allenatore:
Ventura
Panchina:
Seculin, Semper, Depaoli, Jaroszynski, Barba, Cesar, Tanasijevic, Kiyine, Vignato, Pucciarelli, Meggiorini, Pellissier
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Obi, Djordjevic

3-4-2-1
  • BERISHA 1
  • TOLOI 3
  • PALOMINO 6
  • MANCINI 23
  • HATEBOER 33
  • DE ROON 15
  • FREULER 11
  • CASTAGNE 21
  • RIGONI 24
  • GÓMEZ 10
  • DUVÁN ZAPATA 91
Allenatore:
Gasperini
Panchina:
Gollini, Djmsiti, Rossi, Mancini, Reca, Gosens, Pasalic, Ali Adnan, Valzania, Pessina, Ilicic, Tumminello, Barrow, Cornelius
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Varnier, Masiello

parma

lazio

Domenica 21/10, ore 15
4-3-3
  • SEPE #
  • IACOPONI 2
  • BRUNO ALVES #
  • GAGLIOLO 28
  • GOBBI 18
  • RIGONI 32
  • STULAC #
  • BARILLÀ 17
  • SILIGARDI 26
  • INGLESE 45
  • GERVINHO 27
Allenatore:
D’Aversa
Panchina:
Frattali, Baghera, Gazzola, Di Cesare, Bastoni, Sprocati, Scavone, Grassi, Ciciretti, Ceravolo, Di Gaudio, Da Cruz, Biabiany, ,Baraye, Deiola
Squalificati:
Calaiò
Indisponibili:
Scozzarella, Munari, Dezi, Sierralta, Dimarco

3-5-2
  • STRAKOSHA 1
  • LUIZ FELIPE 3
  • ACERBI 33
  • RADU 26
  • MARUSIC 77
  • PAROLO 16
  • LUCAS LEIVA 6
  • MILINKOVIC-SAVIC 21
  • LULIC 19
  • LUIS ALBERTO 10
  • IMMOBILE 17
Allenatore:
S. Inzaghi
Panchina:
Guerrieri, Proto, Caceres, Patric, Wallace, Bastos, Basta, Murgia, Berisha, Badelj, Leiva, Correa, Immobile
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Lukaku, Durmisi

fiorentina

cagliari

Domenica 21/10, ore 18
4-3-3
  • LAFONT 1
  • MILENKOVIC 4
  • PEZZELLA 20
  • VITOR HUGO 31
  • BIRAGHI 3
  • BENASSI 24
  • VERETOUT 17
  • GERSON 8
  • CHIESA 25
  • SIMEONE 9
  • PJACA 10
Allenatore:
Pioli
Panchina:
Dragowski, Ceccherini, Hristov, Hancko, Laurini, Edimilson, Nordgaard, Dabo, Eysseric, Thereau
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Mirallas, Graiciar

4-3-2-1
  • CRAGNO 28
  • SRNA 33
  • ROMAGNA 56
  • CEPPITELLI 23
  • PADOIN 20
  • CASTRO 29
  • BRADARIC 6
  • BARELLA 18
  • IONITA 21
  • JOÃO PEDRO 10
  • PAVOLETTI 30
Allenatore:
Maran
Panchina:
Daga, Aresti, Klavan Pisacane, Pajac, Andreolli, Faragò, Cigarini, Dessena, Sau, Cerri, Farias
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Lykogiannis

inter

milan

Domenica 21/10, ore 20:30
4-2-3-1
  • HANDANOVIC 1
  • VRSALJKO 2
  • SKRINIAR 37
  • DE VRIJ 6
  • ASAMOAH 18
  • VECINO 8
  • BROZOVIC 77
  • POLITANO 16
  • NAINGGOLAN 14
  • PERISIC 44
  • ICARDI 9
Allenatore:
Spalletti
Panchina:
Padelli, Berni, Dalbert, D’Ambrosio, Miranda, Ranocchia, Borja Valero, Gagliardini, Emmers, Keita, Martinez, Candreva
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:

4-3-3
  • DONNARUMMA 99
  • ABATE 20
  • MUSACCHIO 22
  • ROMAGNOLI 13
  • RODRÍGUEZ 68
  • KESSIÉ 79
  • BIGLIA 21
  • BONAVENTURA 5
  • SUSO 8
  • HIGUAÍN 9
  • CALHANOGLU 10
Allenatore:
Gattuso
Panchina:
Reina, A. Donnarumma, Laxalt, Conti, Calabria, Zapata, Mauri, Bertolacci, Halilovic, Cutrone, Bakayoko, Borini, Castillejo
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Montolivo, Caldara, Strinic

sampdoria

sassuolo

Lunedì 22/10, ore 20:30
4-3-1-2
  • AUDERO 1
  • BERESZYNSKI 24
  • TONELLI 26
  • ANDERSEN 3
  • MURRU 29
  • LINETTY 16
  • EKDAL #
  • BARRETO 8
  • CAPRARI 17
  • QUAGLIARELLA 27
  • DEFREL 92
Allenatore:
Giampaolo
Panchina:
Belec, Vieira, Sala, Barreto, Jankto, Colly, Leverbe, Tavares, Ramirez, Praet, Saponara, Ferrari, Stikepovic, Rolando, Kownacki
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Regini

4-3-3
  • CONSIGLI 47
  • POL LIROLA 21
  • MARLON SANTOS 2
  • MAGNANI 23
  • FERRARI 31
  • BOURABIA 68
  • LOCATELLI 73
  • SENSI 12
  • BERARDI 25
  • BOATENG 27
  • DI FRANCESCO 34
Allenatore:
De Zerbi
Panchina:
Pegolo, Adjapong, Dell’Orco, Lemos, Boga, Djuricic, Matri, Magnanelli, Odgaard, Brignola, Babacar
Squalificati:
Rogerio
Indisponibili:
Peluso, Duncan