Sky

Napoli
Torino

Sabato 01/10, ore 15
4-3-3
  • MERET 1
  • DI LORENZO 22
  • RRAHMANI 13
  • KIM MIN-JAE 3
  • MÁRIO RUI 6
  • ZAMBO ANGUISSA 99
  • LOBOTKA 68
  • ZIELINSKI 20
  • LOZANO 11
  • SIMEONE 18
  • KVARATSKHELIA 77
Allenatore:
Luciano Spalletti
Panchina:
Marfella, Sirigu, Ostigard, Olivera, Juan Jesus, Demme, Zerbin, Gaetano, Raspadori, Zanoli, Elmas
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Osimhen, Politano

3-4-2-1
  • MILINKOVIC-SAVIC 32
  • SCHUURS 3
  • BUONGIORNO 4
  • RODRÍGUEZ 13
  • SINGO 17
  • LINETTY 77
  • LUKIC 10
  • VOJVODA 27
  • VLASIC 16
  • MIRANCHUK 59
  • SANABRIA 9
Allenatore:
Ivan Juric
Panchina:
Gemello, Bayeye, Adopo, Seck, Zima, Ola Aina, Lazaro, Djidji, Ilkhan, Wade, Garbett, Radonjic, Ricci, Pellegri
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Berisha

Internazionale
Roma

Sabato 01/10, ore 18
3-5-2
  • HANDANOVIC 1
  • SKRINIAR 37
  • ACERBI 15
  • BASTONI 95
  • DUMFRIES 2
  • BARELLA 23
  • MKHITARYAN 22
  • GAGLIARDINI 5
  • DIMARCO 32
  • MARTÍNEZ 10
  • DZEKO 9
Allenatore:
Simone Inzaghi
Panchina:
Cordaz, Onana, Gosens, D’Ambrosio, de Vrij, Correa, Darmian, Bellanova, Asllani, Lukaku
Squalificati:
Brozovic
Indisponibili:
Calhanoglu

3-4-2-1
  • RUI PATRÍCIO 1
  • MANCINI 23
  • SMALLING 6
  • IBAÑEZ 3
  • ÇELIK 19
  • CRISTANTE 4
  • PELLEGRINI 7
  • SPINAZZOLA 37
  • DYBALA 21
  • ZANIOLO 22
  • ABRAHAM 9
Allenatore:
José Mourinho
Panchina:
Svilar, Boer, Shomurodov, Vina, Camara, Bove, Matic, Zalewski, El Shaarawy, Kumbulla, Volpato, Belotti
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Darboe, Wijnaldum, Karsdorp

Empoli
Milan

Sabato 01/10, ore 20:45
4-3-1-2
  • VICARIO 13
  • STOJANOVIC 30
  • ISMAJLI 34
  • LUPERTO 33
  • PARISI 65
  • HAAS 32
  • MARIN 18
  • BANDINELLI 25
  • BAJRAMI 10
  • SATRIANO 9
  • LAMMERS 7
Allenatore:
Paolo Zanetti
Panchina:
Perisan, Ujkani, Cacace, Walukiewcz, Grassi, de Winter, Akpa Akpro, Henderson, Destro, Baldanzi, Pjaca, Ekong, Degli Innocenti, Fazzini, Cambiaghi
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Tonelli

4-2-3-1
  • TATARUSANU 1
  • CALABRIA 2
  • KALULU 20
  • TOMORI 23
  • BALLO-TOURÉ 5
  • TONALI 8
  • BENNACER 4
  • SAELEMAEKERS 56
  • DE KETELAERE 90
  • LEÃO 17
  • GIROUD 9
Allenatore:
Stefano Pioli
Panchina:
Mirante, Thiaw, Kjaer, Gabbia, Messias, Adli, Pobega, Vranckx, Dest, Diaz, Rebic
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Maignan, Theo Hernandez, Origi, Ibrahimovic, Florenzi

Lazio
Spezia

Domenica 02/10, ore 12:30
4-3-3
  • PROVEDEL 94
  • HYSAJ 23
  • PATRIC 4
  • ROMAGNOLI 13
  • MARUSIC 77
  • MILINKOVIC-SAVIC 21
  • CATALDI 32
  • LUIS ALBERTO 10
  • FELIPE ANDERSON 7
  • IMMOBILE 17
  • ZACCAGNI 20
Allenatore:
Maurizio Sarri
Panchina:
Adamonis, Maximiano, Gila, Kamenovic, Radu, Vecino, Basic, M.Antonio, Kiyine, Luka Romero, Pedro, Cancellieri
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Lazzari, Casale

3-5-2
  • DRAGOWSKI 69
  • AMPADU 4
  • KIWIOR 14
  • NIKOLAOU 43
  • HOLM 2
  • BOURABIA 6
  • BASTONI 20
  • AGUDELO 33
  • RECA 13
  • GYASI 11
  • MBALA NZOLA 18
Allenatore:
Luca Gotti
Panchina:
Zoet, Zovko, Bertola, Capradossi, Caldara, Hristov, Maldini, Caldara, Kornvig, Ekdal, Strelec, Ellertsson
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Ferrer, Amian, Verde, Sala, Kovalenko

Lecce
Cremonese

Domenica 02/10, ore 15
4-3-3
  • FALCONE 30
  • GENDREY 17
  • PONGRACIC null
  • BASCHIROTTO 6
  • PEZZELLA null
  • ASKILDSEN 7
  • HJULMAND 42
  • GONZÀLEZ 16
  • LAMECK BANDA 22
  • ASSAN CEESAY 77
  • GABRIEL STREFEZZA 27
Allenatore:
Marco Baroni
Panchina:
Bleve, Brancolini, Cetin, Bistrovic, Colombo, Tuia, Helgason, Dermaku, Listowski, Gallo, Oudin, Blin, Umtiti, Rodriguez
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Di Francesco, Voelkerling

3-4-1-2
  • RADU 97
  • AIWU 4
  • CHIRICHES 21
  • LOCHOSHVILI 44
  • SERNICOLA 17
  • ESCALANTE 32
  • MEÏTÉ 28
  • VALERI 3
  • ZANIMACCHIA 98
  • OKEREKE 77
  • DESSERS 90
Allenatore:
Massimiliano Alvini
Panchina:
Aiwu, Baez, Ciofani, Buonaiuto, Ascacibar, Bianchetti, Ghiglione, Castagnetti, Pickel, Di Carmine, Saro, Acella, Quagliata, Sarr, Ndiaye, Milanese, Tsadjout, Afena-Gyan
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Carnesecchi

Sampdoria
Monza

Domenica 02/10, ore 15
4-3-2-1
  • AUDERO 1
  • BERESZYNSKI 24
  • FERRARI 25
  • COLLEY 15
  • AUGELLO 3
  • RINCÓN 8
  • VILLAR 4
  • LÉRIS 37
  • SABIRI 11
  • DJURICIC 7
  • CAPUTO 10
Allenatore:
Marco Giampaolo
Panchina:
Ravaglia, Vieira, Gabbiadini, Quagliarella, Murillo, Trimboli, Verre, Murru, Conti, Pussetto, Quagliarella
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Winks, De Luca

3-4-3
  • DI GREGORIO 16
  • MARLON SANTOS 4
  • MARÍ 3
  • IZZO 55
  • CIURRIA 84
  • ROVELLA 6
  • SENSI 12
  • CARLOS AUGUSTO 30
  • PESSINA 32
  • DANY MOTA 47
  • CAPRARI 17
Allenatore:
Raffaele Palladino
Panchina:
Di Gregorio, Sorrentino, Antov, Gytkjaer, Caldirola, Machin, Valoti, Petagna, F.Ranocchia, Colpani, Barberis, Bondo, Vignato, Birindelli, , Molina
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
D’Alessandro, Carboni

Sassuolo
Salernitana

Domenica 02/10, ore 15
4-3-3
  • CONSIGLI 47
  • TOLJAN 22
  • AYHAN 5
  • FERRARI 13
  • ROGERIO 6
  • FRATTESI 16
  • LOPEZ 27
  • HARROUI 8
  • LAURIENTÉ 45
  • PINAMONTI 9
  • KYRIAKOPOULOS 77
Allenatore:
Alessio Dionisi
Panchina:
Pegolo, Russo, Marchizza, Obiang, Ruan, M.Henrique, D’Andrea, Thorstvedt, Alvarez., Ceide
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Traoré, Muldur, Berardi, Defrel, Erlic

3-5-2
  • SEPE 33
  • BRONN 2
  • FAZIO 17
  • GYÖMBÉR 23
  • CANDREVA 87
  • COULIBALY 18
  • MAGGIORE 25
  • VILHENA 10
  • MAZZOCCHI 30
  • DIA 29
  • PIATEK 99
Allenatore:
Davide Nicola
Panchina:
Fiorillo, De Matteis, Bradaric, Daniliuc, Sambia, Bohinen, Bonazzoli, Botheim, Valencia, Kastanos, Capezzi, Motoc, Pirola
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Micai, Lovato, Radovanovic, Ribery

Atalanta
Fiorentina

Domenica 02/10, ore 18
3-4-1-2
  • SPORTIELLO 57
  • TOLOI 2
  • DEMIRAL 28
  • SCALVINI 42
  • HATEBOER 33
  • KOOPMEINERS 7
  • DE ROON 15
  • SOPPY 93
  • PASALIC 88
  • MALINOVSKYI 18
  • HØJLUND 17
Allenatore:
Gian Piero Gasperini
Panchina:
Rossi, Sportiello, Okoli, Zortea, Ruggeri, Maehle, Zapata, Boga, Ederson, Muriel, Hojlund
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Palomino, Djimsiti, Zappacosta, Musso

4-3-3
  • TERRACCIANO 1
  • VENUTI 23
  • MARTÍNEZ QUARTA 28
  • IGOR JULIO 98
  • BIRAGHI 3
  • BONAVENTURA 5
  • AMRABAT 34
  • BARAK 72
  • KOUAMÉ 99
  • JOVIC 7
  • SOTTIL 33
Allenatore:
Vincenzo Italiano
Panchina:
Benassi, Cabral, Ikoné, Gonzalez, Terzic, Zurkowski, Milenkovic, Mandragora, Cerofolini, Bianco, Maleh, Saponara
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Castrovilli, Duncan, Dodo, Gollini

Juventus
Bologna

Domenica 02/10, ore 20:45
4-3-3
  • SZCZESNY 1
  • DANILO 6
  • BONUCCI 19
  • BREMER 3
  • ALEX SANDRO 12
  • RABIOT 25
  • PAREDES 32
  • MCKENNIE 8
  • CUADRADO 11
  • VLAHOVIC 9
  • KOSTIC 17
Allenatore:
Massimiliano Allegri
Panchina:
Perin, Pinsoglio, Rugani, Fagioli, De Sciglio, Gatti, Locatelli, Milik, Solé, Kean
Squalificati:
Di Maria
Indisponibili:
Chiesa, Kaio Jorge, Pogba, Miretti

4-2-3-1
  • SKORUPSKI 28
  • DE SILVESTRI 29
  • POSCH 3
  • LUCUMÍ 26
  • CAMBIASO 50
  • MEDEL 17
  • SCHOUTEN 30
  • ORSOLINI 7
  • SORIANO 21
  • BARROW 99
  • ARNAUTOVIC 9
Allenatore:
Thiago Motta
Panchina:
Bardi, Bagnolini, Sosa, Moro, Dominguez, Zirkzee, Bonifazi, Ferguson, Sansone, Aebischer, Lykogiannis, Kasius, Vignato
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Soumaoro

Verona
Udinese

Lunedì 03/10, ore 20:45
3-5-2
  • MONTIPÒ 1
  • GÜNTER 21
  • HIEN 6
  • CECCHERINI 17
  • DEPAOLI 29
  • VELOSO 4
  • ILIC 14
  • LAZOVIC 8
  • DOIG 3
  • LASAGNA 11
  • HENRY 9
Allenatore:
Gabriele Cioffi
Panchina:
Perilli, Coppola, Dawidowicz, Cabal, Hrustic, Faraoni, Hongla, Tameze, Terracciano, Kallon, Verdi, Piccoli
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:

3-5-2
  • SILVESTRI 1
  • BECÃO 50
  • BIJOL 29
  • PÉREZ 18
  • PEREYRA 37
  • LOVRIC 4
  • WALACE 11
  • MAKENGO 6
  • UDOGIE 13
  • DEULOFEU 10
  • BETO 9
Allenatore:
Andrea Sottil
Panchina:
Padelli, Piana, Festy, Makengo, Ebosele, Ebosse, Success, Samardzic, Arslan, Abankwah, Palumbo, Bijol, Benkovic, Nuytinck, Nestorovski, Guessand, Pafundi
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Buta, Masina