Sky

lazio

atalanta

Sabato 19/10, ore 15
4-2-3-1
  • STRAKOSHA 1
  • LUIZ FELIPE 3
  • ACERBI 33
  • RADU 26
  • MARUSIC 77
  • MILINKOVIC-SAVIC 21
  • PAROLO 16
  • LUIS ALBERTO 10
  • LULIC 19
  • CORREA 11
  • IMMOBILE 17
Allenatore:
S. Inzaghi
Panchina:
Proto, Guerrieri, Patric, Vavro, Bastos, Lazzari, Jony, Cataldi, V. Berisha, Adekanye, Caicedo
Squalificati:
Leiva
Indisponibili:

3-4-1-2
  • SPORTIELLO 57
  • RAFAEL TOLÓI 2
  • DJIMSITI 19
  • MASIELLO 5
  • HATEBOER 33
  • DE ROON 15
  • FREULER 11
  • GOSENS 8
  • GÓMEZ 10
  • ILICIC 72
  • DUVÁN ZAPATA 91
Allenatore:
Gasperini
Panchina:
Gollini, Rossi, Palomino, Kjaer, Arana, Castagne, Pasalic, Ibanez, Malinovsky, Barrow
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Muriel

napoli

verona

Sabato 19/10, ore 18
4-2-3-1
  • MERET 1
  • DI LORENZO 22
  • MANOLAS 44
  • KOULIBALY 26
  • GHOULAM 31
  • CALLEJÓN 7
  • ALLAN 5
  • RUIZ 8
  • INSIGNE 24
  • MERTENS 14
  • LLORENTE 9
Allenatore:
Ancelotti
Panchina:
Ospina, Karnezis, Mario Rui, Luperto, Maksimovic, Malcuit, Elmas, Zielinski, Gaetano, Lozano, Younes, Milik
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Hysaj

3-4-2-1
  • SILVESTRI 1
  • RRAHMANI 13
  • KUMBULLA 24
  • GÜNTER 21
  • FARAONI 5
  • SOFYAN AMRABAT 34
  • MIGUEL VELOSO 4
  • LAZOVIC 88
  • PESSINA 32
  • DI CARMINE 10
  • STEPINSKI 9
Allenatore:
Juric
Panchina:
Silvestri, Henderson, Dawidowicz, Bocchetti, Traore, Danzi, Verre, Zaccagni, Empereur, Udogie, Tutino, Radunovic, Adjapong, Tupta, Pazzini, Salcedo
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Badu, Bessa, Crescenzi

juventus

bologna

Sabato 19/10, ore 20.45
4-2-3-1
  • SZCZESNY 1
  • CUADRADO 16
  • DE LIGT 4
  • BONUCCI 19
  • ALEX SANDRO 12
  • KHEDIRA 6
  • PJANIC 5
  • MATUIDI 14
  • RAMSEY 8
  • HIGUAÍN 21
  • CRISTIANO RONALDO 7
Allenatore:
Sarri
Panchina:
Buffon, Pinsoglio, Rugani, Demiral, Emre Can, Bentancur, Rabiot, Bernardeschi, Dybala
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Chiellini, De Sciglio, Mandzukic, Douglas Costa, Danilo

4-2-3-1
  • SKORUPSKI 28
  • TOMIYASU 14
  • DANILO 23
  • DENSWIL 4
  • KREJCI 11
  • POLI 16
  • MEDEL 5
  • ORSOLINI 7
  • ROBERTO SORIANO 21
  • SANSONE 10
  • PALACIO 24
Allenatore:
Mihajlovic
Panchina:
Da Costa, Sarr, Bani, Corbo, Mbaye, Paz, Schouten, Svanberg, Dzemaili, Destro, Santander, Skov Olsen
Squalificati:
Medel
Indisponibili:
Dijks

sassuolo

inter

Domenica 20/10, ore 12:30
4-3-1-2
  • CONSIGLI 47
  • TOLJAN 22
  • MARLON SANTOS 2
  • FERRARI 31
  • PELUSO 13
  • DUNCAN 8
  • OBIANG 14
  • LOCATELLI 73
  • TRAORE 23
  • CAPUTO 9
  • BERARDI 25
Allenatore:
De Zerbi
Panchina:
Pegolo, Russo, Chiriches, Romagna, Muldur, Magnanelli, Mazzitelli, Bourabia, Boga, Defrel
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Rogerio, Djuricic

3-5-2
  • HANDANOVIC 1
  • GODÍN 2
  • DE VRIJ 6
  • SKRINIAR 37
  • D’AMBROSIO 33
  • VECINO 8
  • BROZOVIC 77
  • BARELLA 23
  • ASAMOAH 18
  • MARTÍNEZ 10
  • LUKAKU 9
Allenatore:
Conte
Panchina:
Padelli, Bastoni, Ranocchia, Candreva, Biraghi, Dimarco, Lazaro, Borja Valero, Politano, Sanchez
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Sensi

udinese

torino

Domenica 20/10, ore 15
3-5-2
  • MUSSO 1
  • RODRIGO BECÃO 50
  • BARAK 72
  • SAMIR 3
  • LARSEN 19
  • FOFANA 6
  • JAJALO 8
  • MANDRAGORA 38
  • SEMA 12
  • DE PAUL 10
  • OKAKA 7
Allenatore:
Tudor
Panchina:
Nicolas, Perisan, Sierralta, De Maio, Nuytinck, Opoku, Walace, Barak, Kubala, Pussetto, Nestorovski, Lasagna, Teodorczyk
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Ter Avest

3-5-2
  • SIRIGU 39
  • IZZO 5
  • NKOULOU 33
  • BREMER 36
  • DE SILVESTRI 29
  • BASELLI 8
  • RINCÓN 88
  • LUKIC 7
  • ANSALDI 15
  • VERDI 24
  • BELOTTI 9
Allenatore:
Mazzarri
Panchina:
Ujkani, Rosati, Lyanco, Djidji, Bonifazi, Laxalt, Berenguer, Edera, Meité, Parigini, Ola Aina, Iago Falque
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Zaza

sampdoria

roma

Domenica 20/10, ore 15
4-2-3-1
  • AUDERO 1
  • BERESZYNSKI 24
  • FERRARI 25
  • CHABOT 5
  • DEPAOLI 12
  • VIEIRA 4
  • EKDAL 6
  • JANKTO 14
  • MURRU 29
  • BONAZZOLI 9
  • QUAGLIARELLA 27
Allenatore:
Ranieri
Panchina:
Secuiln, Avogadri, Falcone, Augello, Colley, Regini, Murillo, Barreto, Leris, Ramirez, Gabbiadini, Caprari, Rigoni
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Linetty, Maroni, Thorsby

4-2-3-1
  • LÓPEZ 13
  • SPINAZZOLA 37
  • MANCINI 23
  • SMALLING 6
  • KOLAROV 11
  • VERETOUT 21
  • CRISTANTE 4
  • FLORENZI 24
  • ZANIOLO 22
  • KLUIVERT 99
  • KALINIC 19
Allenatore:
Fonseca
Panchina:
Mirante, Fuzato, Juan Jesus, Santon, Fazio, Florenzi, Pastore, Antonucci
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Perotti, Under, Mkhitaryan, Pellegrini, Zappacosta, Diawara, Dzeko

cagliari

spal

Domenica 20/10, ore 15
4-2-3-1
  • OLSEN 90
  • CACCIATORE 12
  • PISACANE 19
  • CEPPITELLI 23
  • LUCA PELLEGRINI 33
  • NÁNDEZ 18
  • CIGARINI 8
  • ROG 6
  • NAINGGOLAN 4
  • JOÃO PEDRO 10
  • SIMEONE 99
Allenatore:
Maran
Panchina:
Rafael, Aresti, Mattiello, Walukiewicz, Birsa, Oliva, Ionita, Deiola, Castro, Cerri, Ragatzu
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Cragno, Faragò, Pavoletti

4-2-3-1
  • BERISHA 99
  • TOMOVIC 40
  • VICARI 23
  • IGOR JULIO 3
  • SALA 26
  • VALDIFIORI 6
  • MISSIROLI 7
  • KURTIC 19
  • RECA 13
  • FLOCCARI 10
  • PETAGNA 37
Allenatore:
Semplici
Panchina:
Thiam, Letica, Cionek, Cannistrà, Felipe, Nikolic, Valoti, Reca, Paloschi, Murgia, Moncini, Jankovic
Squalificati:
Strefezza
Indisponibili:
Fares, D’Alessandro, Di Francesco

parma

genoa

Domenica 20/10, ore 18
4-3-3
  • SEPE 1
  • IACOPONI 2
  • BRUNO ALVES 22
  • GAGLIOLO 28
  • PEZZELLA 97
  • HERNANI 10
  • KUCKA 33
  • BARILLÀ 17
  • KULUSEVSKI 44
  • CORNELIUS 11
  • GERVINHO 27
Allenatore:
D’Aversa
Panchina:
Colombi, Alastra, Barillà, Brugman, Dermaku, Grassi, Karamoh, Scozzarella, Sprocati, Inglese
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Laurini, Darmian

4-2-3-1
  • RADU 97
  • ROMERO 17
  • CRISTIÁN ZAPATA 2
  • GOLDANIGA 5
  • GHIGLIONE 18
  • LERAGER 8
  • RADOVANOVIC 21
  • SCHÖNE 20
  • PAJAC 33
  • PINAMONTI 99
  • KOUAMÉ 11
Allenatore:
Andreazzoli
Panchina:
Marchetti, Chitolina, Ankersen, Sanabria, El Yamiq, Jagiello, Pandev, Cassata, Favilli
Squalificati:
Saponara, Biraschi
Indisponibili:
Sturaro, Criscito

milan

lecce

Domenica 20/10, ore 20:45
4-3-3
  • DONNARUMMA 99
  • CONTI 12
  • MUSACCHIO 22
  • ROMAGNOLI 13
  • HERNÁNDEZ 19
  • KESSIÉ 79
  • BIGLIA 20
  • LUCAS PAQUETÁ 39
  • SUSO 8
  • PIATEK 9
  • RAFAEL LEÃO 17
Allenatore:
Pioli
Panchina:
Reina, A. Donnarumma, Caldara, Gabbia, Rodriguez, Bennacer, Borini, Rebic, Krunic, Calhanoglu, Bonaventura
Squalificati:
Calabria, Castillejo
Indisponibili:

4-2-3-1
  • GABRIEL 21
  • RISPOLI 29
  • ROSSETTINI 13
  • LUCIONI 25
  • CALDERONI 27
  • MAJER 37
  • PETRICCIONE 4
  • TABANELLI 23
  • MANCOSU 8
  • BABACAR 30
  • FALCO 10
Allenatore:
Liverani
Panchina:
Vigorito, Riccardi, Vera, Benzar, Shakov, Meccariello, La Mantia, Dubickas, Gallo, Lo Faso, Tachtsidis, Imbula
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Fiamozzi, Dell’Orco, Farias, Lapadula

brescia

fiorentina

Lunedì 21/10, ore 20:45
4-3-1-2
  • JORONEN 1
  • SABELLI 2
  • CISTANA 15
  • CHANCELLOR 14
  • MARTELLA 26
  • BISOLI 25
  • TONALI 4
  • DESSENA 27
  • RÔMULO 28
  • BALOTELLI 45
  • DONNARUMMA 9
Allenatore:
Corini
Panchina:
Alfonso, Mateju, Gastaldello, Mangraviti, Zhmral, Spalek, Morosini, Tremolada, Matri, Ayé
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Ndoj, Torregrossa, Magnani

3-5-2
  • DRAGOWSKI 69
  • MILENKOVIC 4
  • PEZZELLA 20
  • CÁCERES 22
  • LIROLA 21
  • CASTROVILLI 8
  • BADELJ 5
  • PULGAR 78
  • DALBERT 29
  • CHIESA 25
  • RIBÉRY 7
Allenatore:
Montella
Panchina:
Terracciano, Ceccherini, Ranieri, Venuti, Terzic, Cristoforo, Zurkowski, Benassi, Ghezzal, Sottil, Boateng, Vlahovic
Squalificati:
Indisponibili: