Sky

Lecce
Lazio

Martedì 07/07 ore 19:30
4-3-2-1
  • GABRIEL 21
  • DONATI 7
  • LUCIONI 5
  • PAZ 6
  • CALDERONI 27
  • BARAK 72
  • PETRICCIONE 4
  • MANCOSU 8
  • FALCO 10
  • SAPONARA 18
  • BABACAR 30
Allenatore:
Liverani
Panchina:
Vigorito, Sava, Vera, Shakhov, Deiola, Monterisi, Farias, Rispoli, Maselli, Rimoli, Majer, Dell’Orco
Squalificati:
Tachtsidis
Indisponibili:
Lapadula, Rossettini

3-5-2
  • STRAKOSHA 1
  • PATRIC 4
  • ACERBI 33
  • RADU 26
  • LAZZARI 29
  • PAROLO 16
  • LUCAS LEIVA 6
  • LUIS ALBERTO 10
  • JONY 22
  • CAICEDO 20
  • IMMOBILE 17
Allenatore:
S. Inzaghi
Panchina:
Guerrieri, Proto, Luiz felipe, Lukaku, D.Anderson, Bastos, Milinkovic-Savic, A.Anderson, Cataldi, Adekanye, Falbo, Vavro
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Lulic, Marusic, Correa

Milan
Juventus

Martedì 07/07 ore 21:45
4-2-3-1
  • DONNARUMMA 99
  • CONTI 12
  • KJAER 24
  • ROMAGNOLI 13
  • HERNÁNDEZ 19
  • KESSIÉ 79
  • BENNACER 4
  • SAELEMAEKERS 56
  • LUCAS PAQUETÁ 39
  • REBIC 18
  • IBRAHIMOVIC 21
Allenatore:
Pioli
Panchina:
Begovic, A. Donnarumma., Calabria, Gabbia, Laxalt, Bonaventura, Biglia, Calhanoglu, Krunic, Colombo, Leao, Maldini
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Duarte, Musacchio, Castillejo

4-3-3
  • SZCZESNY 1
  • CUADRADO 16
  • RUGANI 24
  • BONUCCI 19
  • DANILO 13
  • BENTANCUR 30
  • PJANIC 5
  • RABIOT 25
  • BERNARDESCHI 33
  • HIGUAÍN 21
  • CRISTIANO RONALDO 7
Allenatore:
Sarri
Panchina:
Buffon, Pinsoglio, Chiellini, Alex Sandro, Coccolo, Ramsey, Matuidi, Muratore, Douglas Costa, Olivieri, Vaioni
Squalificati:
Dybala, de Ligt
Indisponibili:
Demiral, De Sciglio, Khedira

Fiorentina
Cagliari

Mercoledì 08/07, ore 19:30
3-4-3
  • DRAGOWSKI 69
  • CECCHERINI 17
  • MILENKOVIC 4
  • CÁCERES 22
  • VENUTI 23
  • JOSEPH ALFRED DUNCAN 88
  • BADELJ 5
  • LIROLA 21
  • CHIESA 25
  • VLAHOVIC 28
  • RIBÉRY 7
Allenatore:
Iachini
Panchina:
Terracciano, Igor, Castrovilli, Kouamé, Sottil, Ghezzal, Agudelo, Dalbert, Dalle Mura, Cutrone, Pulgar, Terzic
Squalificati:
Pezzella
Indisponibili:
Benassi

4-3-1-2
  • CRAGNO 28
  • MATTIELLO 3
  • WALUKIEWICZ 40
  • KLAVAN 15
  • LYKOGIANNIS 22
  • NÁNDEZ 18
  • ROG 6
  • NAINGGOLAN 4
  • BIRSA 14
  • SIMEONE 99
  • JOÃO PEDRO 10
Allenatore:
Zenga
Panchina:
Rafael, Ciocci, Cigarini, Paloschi, Boccia, Pisacane, Ionita, Faragò, Ragatzu, Lombardi.
Squalificati:
Carboni
Indisponibili:
Oliva, Pavoletti, Pereiro, Pellegrini, Ceppitelli

Genoa
Napoli

Mercoledì 08/07, ore 19:30
3-5-2
  • PERIN 1
  • GOLDANIGA 5
  • CRISTIÁN ZAPATA 2
  • MASIELLO 55
  • BIRASCHI 14
  • BEHRAMI 85
  • SCHÖNE 20
  • CASSATA 29
  • BARRECA 3
  • PINAMONTI 99
  • SANABRIA 9
Allenatore:
Nicola
Panchina:
Marchetti, Ichazo, Ghiglione, Soumaoro, Sturaro, Favilli, Jagiello, Pandev, Lerager, Iago Falque
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Criscito, Radovanovic, Romero

4-3-3
  • MERET 1
  • HYSAJ 23
  • MANOLAS 44
  • NIKOLA MAKSIMOVIC 19
  • MÁRIO RUI 6
  • RUIZ 8
  • LOBOTKA 68
  • ELMAS 12
  • POLITANO 21
  • MERTENS 14
  • INSIGNE 24
Allenatore:
Gattuso
Panchina:
Ospina, Karnezis, Luperto, Di Lorenzo, Ghoulam, Zielinski, Younes, Allan, Callejon, Lozano, Milik
Squalificati:
Demme, Koulibaly
Indisponibili:
Llorente, Malcuit

Atalanta
Sampdoria

Mercoledì 08/07, ore 21:45
3-4-1-2
  • GOLLINI 95
  • RAFAEL TOLÓI 2
  • CALDARA 3
  • DJIMSITI 19
  • HATEBOER 33
  • PASALIC 88
  • FREULER 11
  • GOSENS 8
  • GÓMEZ 10
  • ILICIC 72
  • DUVÁN ZAPATA 91
Allenatore:
Gasperini
Panchina:
Sportiello, Rossi, Sutalo, Bellanova, Rossi, Sportiello, Sutalo, Tameze, Czyborra, Muriel, de Roon, Guth, Malinovskyi, Castagne, Bellanova, Colley, Malinovskyi, De Roon, Muriel, Colley
Squalificati:
Palomino
Indisponibili:

4-4-1-1
  • AUDERO 1
  • BERESZYNSKI 24
  • YOSHIDA 34
  • COLLEY 15
  • MURRU 29
  • DEPAOLI 12
  • THORSBY 18
  • EKDAL 6
  • LINETTY 7
  • JANKTO 14
  • GABBIADINI 23
Allenatore:
Ranieri
Panchina:
Seculin, Augello, Chabot, Bonazzoli, Ramirez, Askildsen, La Gumina, Maroni, Leris, Quagliarella, D’Amico, Bertolacci
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Vieira. Tonelli, Ferrari

Bologna
Sassuolo

Mercoledì 08/07, ore 21:45
4-3-3
  • SKORUPSKI 28
  • TOMIYASU 14
  • BANI 13
  • DENSWIL 4
  • DIJKS 35
  • SCHOUTEN 30
  • MEDEL 5
  • SVANBERG 32
  • ORSOLINI 7
  • PALACIO 24
  • BARROW 99
Allenatore:
Mihajlovic
Panchina:
Da Costa, Sarr, Dominguez, Olsen, Mbaye, Danilo, Corbo, Krejci, Baldursson, Cangiano, Juwara, Sansone
Squalificati:
Soriano
Indisponibili:
Santander, Poli

4-2-3-1
  • CONSIGLI 47
  • MÜLDÜR 17
  • CHIRICHES 21
  • PELUSO 13
  • ROGERIO 6
  • MAGNANELLI 4
  • LOCATELLI 73
  • BERARDI 25
  • DEFREL 11
  • HARASLIN 27
  • CAPUTO 9
Allenatore:
De Zerbi
Panchina:
Pegolo, Kyriakopoulos, Magnani, Ferrari, Marlon, Toljan, Bourabia, Ghion, Traore, Manzari, Raspadori, Boga
Squalificati:
Djuricic
Indisponibili:
Romagna, Obiang

Roma
Parma

Mercoledì 08/07, ore 21:45
3-4-2-1
  • LÓPEZ 13
  • MANCINI 23
  • CRISTANTE 4
  • IBAÑEZ 41
  • BRUNO PERES 33
  • VERETOUT 21
  • DIAWARA 42
  • SPINAZZOLA 37
  • MKHITARYAN 77
  • PELLEGRINI 7
  • DZEKO 9
Allenatore:
Fonseca
Panchina:
Mirante, Cetin, Zappacosta, Kolarov, Villar, Fazio, Pastore, Zaniolo, Under, Carles Pérez, Perotti, Kalinic
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Cetin, Juan Jesus

4-3-3
  • SEPE 1
  • DARMIAN 36
  • IACOPONI 2
  • BRUNO ALVES 22
  • PEZZELLA 97
  • HERNANI 10
  • KUCKA 33
  • BARILLÀ 17
  • KULUSEVSKI 44
  • CORNELIUS 11
  • GERVINHO 27
Allenatore:
D’Aversa
Panchina:
Colombi, Radu, Laurini, Gagliolo, Regini, Dermaku, Brugman, Kurtic, Scozzarella, Sprocati, Karamoh, Caprari
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Grassi, Inglese

Torino
Brescia

Mercoledì 08/07, ore 21:45
3-4-1-2
  • SIRIGU 39
  • LYANCO 4
  • NKOULOU 33
  • BREMER 36
  • DE SILVESTRI 29
  • RINCÓN 88
  • MEITÉ 23
  • ANSALDI 15
  • VERDI 24
  • ZAZA 11
  • BELOTTI 9
Allenatore:
Longo
Panchina:
Ujkani, Rosati, Lukic, Singo, Greco, Edera, Berenguer, Millico, Ghazoini, Djidji, Aina, Adopo
Squalificati:
Izzo
Indisponibili:
Baselli

4-3-1-2
  • JORONEN 1
  • SABELLI 2
  • PAPETTI 32
  • MATEJU 3
  • MARTELLA 26
  • DESSENA 27
  • TONALI 4
  • BJARNASON 31
  • SPALEK 7
  • TORREGROSSA 11
  • DONNARUMMA 9
Allenatore:
Diego Lopez
Panchina:
Andrenacci, Gastaldello, Ndoj, Zmrhal, Chancellor, Ghezzi, Ayé, Mangraviti, Skrabb, Viviani, Semprini
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Alfonso, Bisoli, Chancellor, Cistana

SPAL
Udinese

Giovedì 09/07, ore 19:30
4-3-1-2
  • LETICA 25
  • TOMOVIC 40
  • VICARI 23
  • BONIFAZI 41
  • SALA 26
  • MISSIROLI 7
  • MURGIA 11
  • DABO 14
  • STREFEZZA 21
  • PETAGNA 37
  • FLOCCARI 10
Allenatore:
Di Biagio
Panchina:
Meneghetti, Thiam, Reca, Tomovic, Fares, Castro, Felipe, Valoti. Valdifiori, Tunjov, Cerri
Squalificati:
Cionek
Indisponibili:
Berisha, Di Francesco, Zukanovic

3-5-2
  • MUSSO 1
  • SAMIR 3
  • TROOST-EKONG 5
  • NUYTINCK 17
  • LARSEN 19
  • FOFANA 6
  • JAJALO 8
  • DE PAUL 10
  • ZEEGELAAR 77
  • LASAGNA 15
  • NESTOROVSKI 30
Allenatore:
Gotti
Panchina:
Nicolas, Perisan, De Maio, Ter Avest, Becao, Mazzolo, Palumbo, Okaka, Teodorczyk
Squalificati:
Sema
Indisponibili:
Prodl, Mandragora

Verona
Internazionale

Giovedì 09/07, ore 21:45
3-4-2-1
  • SILVESTRI 1
  • RRAHMANI 13
  • KUMBULLA 24
  • EMPEREUR 33
  • FARAONI 5
  • PESSINA 32
  • MIGUEL VELOSO 4
  • LAZOVIC 88
  • ZACCAGNI 20
  • BORINI 16
  • DI CARMINE 10
Allenatore:
Juric
Panchina:
Berardi, Radunovic, Terracciano, Gunter, Badu, Verre, Stepinski, Pazzini, Bocchetti, Lucas, Dimarco
Squalificati:
Indisponibili:
Lovato, Danzi, Eysseric, Udogie, Amrabat, Adjapong, Dawidowicz

3-4-1-2
  • HANDANOVIC 1
  • GODÍN 2
  • DE VRIJ 6
  • SKRINIAR 37
  • CANDREVA 87
  • BROZOVIC 77
  • GAGLIARDINI 5
  • YOUNG 15
  • ERIKSEN 24
  • SÁNCHEZ 7
  • LUKAKU 9
Allenatore:
Conte
Panchina:
Berni, Padelli, Ranocchia, Asamoah, Biraghi, Borja Valero, Esposito, L.Martinez, Vecino
Squalificati:
Bastoni, D’Ambrosio
Indisponibili:
Sensi, Moses, Barella